RE |
07/03/2010 |
San Sebastián |
59.84
|
|
RC |
07/03/2010 |
San Sebastián |
59.84
|
RK | NOMBRE | PAIS | RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
101
|
16/9/2004 |
Playas de Castellon |
|
5240 |
||
Eduardo Figueroa Morera |
|||||||
2 |
151
|
13/9/2005 |
UCAM-Cartagena |
|
5190 |
||
Diego Darias Saavedra |
|||||||
3 |
193
|
31/10/2005 |
C.D. Eibar |
|
5146 |
||
Imanol Egidazu De Diego |
|||||||
4 |
236
|
23/3/2004 |
L'Hospitalet At. |
|
4754 |
||
Jordi Sanchez Romero |
|||||||
5 |
164
|
20/9/2004 |
CEA Tenerife 1984 |
|
4595 |
||
Joan Karl Matthias Rolle Corominas |
|||||||
6 |
264
|
15/9/2005 |
AA Mazi |
|
4465 |
||
Xoel Otero Nogueira |
|||||||
7 |
153
|
26/6/2004 |
UCAM-Cartagena |
|
4395 |
||
Jose Miguel Noguera Duarte |
|||||||
8 |
341
|
4/2/2005 |
CA Safor-Teika |
|
4375 |
||
Pau Gonzalez Vidal |
|||||||
9 |
374
|
27/2/2005 |
A.D. Sprint |
|
4299 |
||
Pablo Pintor Montalvo |
|||||||
|
408
|
31/1/2005 |
Atletica Turolense |
|
AB |
||
Adrian Torrente Soriano |
|||||||
|
244
|
17/2/2005 |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
AB |
||
David Alejos Garcia |
|||||||
|
290
|
5/2/2004 |
Atletismo Numantino |
|
AB |
||
Pablo Martinez Torre |
|||||||
|
368
|
29/1/2004 |
C.A.Sprint Moncada |
|
AB |
||
Tayb David Loum Pascual |
|||||||
|
415
|
10/8/2005 |
UA Terrassa |
|
AB |
||
Adrian Priego Cazorla |
RK | Nombre | Resultado | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
101 |
Eduardo Figueroa MoreraPlayas de Castellon |
|
|
5240 |
||
Eduardo Figueroa Morera |
|||||||
2 |
151 |
Diego Darias SaavedraUCAM-Cartagena |
|
|
5190 |
||
Diego Darias Saavedra |
|||||||
3 |
193 |
Imanol Egidazu De DiegoC.D. Eibar |
|
|
5146 |
||
Imanol Egidazu De Diego |
|||||||
4 |
236 |
Jordi Sanchez RomeroL'Hospitalet At. |
|
|
4754 |
||
Jordi Sanchez Romero |
|||||||
5 |
164 |
Joan Karl Matthias Rolle CorominasCEA Tenerife 1984 |
|
|
4595 |
||
Joan Karl Matthias Rolle Corominas |
|||||||
6 |
264 |
Xoel Otero NogueiraAA Mazi |
|
|
4465 |
||
Xoel Otero Nogueira |
|||||||
7 |
153 |
Jose Miguel Noguera DuarteUCAM-Cartagena |
|
|
4395 |
||
Jose Miguel Noguera Duarte |
|||||||
8 |
341 |
Pau Gonzalez VidalCA Safor-Teika |
|
|
4375 |
||
Pau Gonzalez Vidal |
|||||||
9 |
374 |
Pablo Pintor MontalvoA.D. Sprint |
|
|
4299 |
||
Pablo Pintor Montalvo |
|||||||
|
408 |
Adrian Torrente SorianoAtletica Turolense |
|
|
AB |
||
Adrian Torrente Soriano |
|||||||
|
244 |
David Alejos GarciaAranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
|
AB |
||
David Alejos Garcia |
|||||||
|
290 |
Pablo Martinez TorreAtletismo Numantino |
|
|
AB |
||
Pablo Martinez Torre |
|||||||
|
368 |
Tayb David Loum PascualC.A.Sprint Moncada |
|
|
AB |
||
Tayb David Loum Pascual |
|||||||
|
415 |
Adrian Priego CazorlaUA Terrassa |
|
|
AB |
||
Adrian Priego Cazorla |