RE |
07/12/2019 |
Azuaga |
9:01.35
|
|
RC |
09/10/2022 |
Cuenca |
9:22.72
|
RK | NOMBRE | PAIS | RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
55
|
17/11/2010 |
CA Bahia Almeria |
|
9:35.61 |
||
Nicolas Benavente Martin |
|||||||
2 |
135
|
28/4/2011 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
9:44.69 |
||
Anton Diaz Gomez |
|||||||
3 |
101
|
24/9/2010 |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
10:03.61 |
||
Marcos Andres Ontoria |
|||||||
4 |
61
|
30/6/2011 |
CA Bahia Almeria |
|
10:17.51 |
||
Alejandro Navarro Fernandez |
|||||||
5 |
201
|
15/9/2010 |
A.D. Sprint |
|
10:24.52 |
||
Jorge Nicolas Asensio |
|||||||
6 |
107
|
14/5/2010 |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
10:44.87 |
||
Bruno Rojo Santiago |
|||||||
7 |
132
|
24/11/2010 |
Comotrans Ciudad de Motril |
|
10:59.46 |
||
Hugo Perez Gomez |
|||||||
8 |
220
|
11/12/2010 |
Union Atletica Coslada |
|
11:00.46 |
||
Lucas Salcedo Rincon |
|||||||
9 |
71
|
19/9/2011 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
|
11:02.99 |
||
Pablo Perez Sanchez |
|||||||
10 |
109
|
4/5/2010 |
Sporting Calvià |
|
11:07.78 |
||
Nil Avellaneda Clar |
|||||||
11 |
197
|
9/9/2011 |
A.D. Sprint |
|
11:13.61 |
||
Oskar Bravo Marquiegui |
|||||||
12 |
64
|
18/10/2010 |
|
|
11:33.60 |
||
Javier Baena Rubio |
|||||||
13 |
144
|
30/8/2010 |
Trops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
11:34.89 |
||
Rafael Gamez Cabezas |
|||||||
14 |
214
|
31/7/2010 |
Union Atletica Coslada |
|
11:43.22 |
||
Hector Exposito Sastre |
|||||||
15 |
32
|
31/7/2010 |
At Almendralejo |
|
11:44.34 |
||
Juan Jimenez Ortiz |
|||||||
16 |
146
|
17/7/2011 |
Trops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
11:45.61 |
||
Angel Jimenez Jimenez |
|||||||
17 |
28
|
16/11/2011 |
At Almendralejo |
|
11:46.37 |
||
Alberto Contreras Varo |
|||||||
18 |
22
|
13/10/2011 |
Atletismo Albacete |
|
11:56.91 |
||
Raúl Jiménez García |
|||||||
19 |
191
|
8/3/2010 |
CD UAVA |
|
12:21.03 |
||
Eliot Caraballo Peña |
|||||||
20 |
66
|
27/4/2010 |
|
|
12:22.20 |
||
Hugo De La Chica Rasaden |
RK | Nombre | Resultado | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
55 |
Nicolas Benavente MartinCA Bahia Almeria |
|
|
9:35.61 |
||
Nicolas Benavente Martin |
|||||||
2 |
135 |
Anton Diaz GomezClub Atletismo Naron |
|
|
9:44.69 |
||
Anton Diaz Gomez |
|||||||
3 |
101 |
Marcos Andres OntoriaAranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
|
10:03.61 |
||
Marcos Andres Ontoria |
|||||||
4 |
61 |
Alejandro Navarro FernandezCA Bahia Almeria |
|
|
10:17.51 |
||
Alejandro Navarro Fernandez |
|||||||
5 |
201 |
Jorge Nicolas AsensioA.D. Sprint |
|
|
10:24.52 |
||
Jorge Nicolas Asensio |
|||||||
6 |
107 |
Bruno Rojo SantiagoAranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
|
10:44.87 |
||
Bruno Rojo Santiago |
|||||||
7 |
132 |
Hugo Perez GomezComotrans Ciudad de Motril |
|
|
10:59.46 |
||
Hugo Perez Gomez |
|||||||
8 |
220 |
Lucas Salcedo RinconUnion Atletica Coslada |
|
|
11:00.46 |
||
Lucas Salcedo Rincon |
|||||||
9 |
71 |
Pablo Perez SanchezClub Atletismo Sada |
|
|
11:02.99 |
||
Pablo Perez Sanchez |
|||||||
10 |
109 |
Nil Avellaneda ClarSporting Calvià |
|
|
11:07.78 |
||
Nil Avellaneda Clar |
|||||||
11 |
197 |
Oskar Bravo MarquieguiA.D. Sprint |
|
|
11:13.61 |
||
Oskar Bravo Marquiegui |
|||||||
12 |
64 |
|
|
11:33.60 |
|||
Javier Baena Rubio |
|||||||
13 |
144 |
Rafael Gamez CabezasTrops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|
11:34.89 |
||
Rafael Gamez Cabezas |
|||||||
14 |
214 |
Hector Exposito SastreUnion Atletica Coslada |
|
|
11:43.22 |
||
Hector Exposito Sastre |
|||||||
15 |
32 |
Juan Jimenez OrtizAt Almendralejo |
|
|
11:44.34 |
||
Juan Jimenez Ortiz |
|||||||
16 |
146 |
Angel Jimenez JimenezTrops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|
11:45.61 |
||
Angel Jimenez Jimenez |
|||||||
17 |
28 |
Alberto Contreras VaroAt Almendralejo |
|
|
11:46.37 |
||
Alberto Contreras Varo |
|||||||
18 |
22 |
Raúl Jiménez GarcíaAtletismo Albacete |
|
|
11:56.91 |
||
Raúl Jiménez García |
|||||||
19 |
191 |
Eliot Caraballo PeñaCD UAVA |
|
|
12:21.03 |
||
Eliot Caraballo Peña |
|||||||
20 |
66 |
|
|
12:22.20 |
|||
Hugo De La Chica Rasaden |