RE |
03/06/1989 |
Gijón |
-20:-28:-45.-05
|
|
RC |
16/10/2021 |
Gijón |
2:44.52
|
RK | NOMBRE | PAIS | RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
63
|
7/6/2010 |
|
|
3:06.94 |
||
Pere Albiol Vidal |
|||||||
2 |
99
|
2/1/2010 |
Atletisme Dianium |
|
3:07.51 |
||
Marc Ruiz Cardona |
|||||||
3 |
225
|
23/11/2010 |
UDAT Talavera |
|
3:07.87 |
||
Sandro González Bautista |
|||||||
4 |
21
|
27/9/2010 |
Atletismo Albacete |
|
3:08.47 |
||
Marcos Jaén Escudero |
|||||||
5 |
137
|
15/10/2011 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
3:10.05 |
||
Enrique Garcia Lopez |
|||||||
6 |
204
|
9/5/2011 |
A.D. Sprint |
|
3:11.09 |
||
Pablo Torreño Fojon |
|||||||
7 |
126
|
27/9/2010 |
Comotrans Ciudad de Motril |
|
3:11.88 |
||
Adrian Garcia Perez |
|||||||
8 |
33
|
17/2/2010 |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
|
3:12.06 |
||
Javier Aracil Sanchez |
|||||||
9 |
78
|
9/3/2011 |
Atletismo Elcano |
|
3:12.13 |
||
Miguel Diaz Nicolás |
|||||||
10 |
85
|
5/3/2010 |
Cronos Villaviciosa |
|
3:12.99 |
||
Javier Fernandez Fernandez |
|||||||
11 |
103
|
16/7/2010 |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
3:13.09 |
||
Iker Gutierrez Muñoz |
|||||||
12 |
48
|
21/9/2010 |
AZ Sport Binissalem |
|
3:13.55 |
||
Ludo Binz |
|||||||
13 |
105
|
27/3/2011 |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
3:14.35 |
||
Iker Ortuño Abad |
|||||||
14 |
218
|
7/10/2010 |
Union Atletica Coslada |
|
3:15.61 |
||
Angel Martin Martin |
|||||||
15 |
133
|
19/3/2011 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
3:18.32 |
||
Martin Barredo Rodriguez |
|||||||
16 |
111
|
28/1/2010 |
Sporting Calvià |
|
3:19.91 |
||
Austin Evans Smith |
|||||||
17 |
236
|
14/5/2010 |
Zenit Atleet- La Mafia |
|
3:20.25 |
||
Adrian Perez Pedraza |
|||||||
18 |
121
|
5/4/2011 |
At. Malaga |
|
3:20.51 |
||
Lucas Marquez Garcia |
|||||||
19 |
127
|
30/5/2011 |
Comotrans Ciudad de Motril |
|
3:22.45 |
||
Hugo Garrido Martin |
|||||||
20 |
202
|
30/4/2010 |
A.D. Sprint |
|
3:26.34 |
||
Mateo Ruiz Aravaca |
RK | Nombre | Resultado | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
63 |
|
|
3:06.94 |
|||
Pere Albiol Vidal |
|||||||
2 |
99 |
Marc Ruiz CardonaAtletisme Dianium |
|
|
3:07.51 |
||
Marc Ruiz Cardona |
|||||||
3 |
225 |
Sandro González BautistaUDAT Talavera |
|
|
3:07.87 |
||
Sandro González Bautista |
|||||||
4 |
21 |
Marcos Jaén EscuderoAtletismo Albacete |
|
|
3:08.47 |
||
Marcos Jaén Escudero |
|||||||
5 |
137 |
Enrique Garcia LopezClub Atletismo Naron |
|
|
3:10.05 |
||
Enrique Garcia Lopez |
|||||||
6 |
204 |
Pablo Torreño FojonA.D. Sprint |
|
|
3:11.09 |
||
Pablo Torreño Fojon |
|||||||
7 |
126 |
Adrian Garcia PerezComotrans Ciudad de Motril |
|
|
3:11.88 |
||
Adrian Garcia Perez |
|||||||
8 |
33 |
Javier Aracil SanchezCA Murcia PDS Group |
|
|
3:12.06 |
||
Javier Aracil Sanchez |
|||||||
9 |
78 |
Miguel Diaz NicolásAtletismo Elcano |
|
|
3:12.13 |
||
Miguel Diaz Nicolás |
|||||||
10 |
85 |
Javier Fernandez FernandezCronos Villaviciosa |
|
|
3:12.99 |
||
Javier Fernandez Fernandez |
|||||||
11 |
103 |
Iker Gutierrez MuñozAranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
|
3:13.09 |
||
Iker Gutierrez Muñoz |
|||||||
12 |
48 |
Ludo BinzAZ Sport Binissalem |
|
|
3:13.55 |
||
Ludo Binz |
|||||||
13 |
105 |
Iker Ortuño AbadAranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
|
3:14.35 |
||
Iker Ortuño Abad |
|||||||
14 |
218 |
Angel Martin MartinUnion Atletica Coslada |
|
|
3:15.61 |
||
Angel Martin Martin |
|||||||
15 |
133 |
Martin Barredo RodriguezClub Atletismo Naron |
|
|
3:18.32 |
||
Martin Barredo Rodriguez |
|||||||
16 |
111 |
Austin Evans SmithSporting Calvià |
|
|
3:19.91 |
||
Austin Evans Smith |
|||||||
17 |
236 |
Adrian Perez PedrazaZenit Atleet- La Mafia |
|
|
3:20.25 |
||
Adrian Perez Pedraza |
|||||||
18 |
121 |
Lucas Marquez GarciaAt. Malaga |
|
|
3:20.51 |
||
Lucas Marquez Garcia |
|||||||
19 |
127 |
Hugo Garrido MartinComotrans Ciudad de Motril |
|
|
3:22.45 |
||
Hugo Garrido Martin |
|||||||
20 |
202 |
Mateo Ruiz AravacaA.D. Sprint |
|
|
3:26.34 |
||
Mateo Ruiz Aravaca |