RK | NOMBRE | PAIS | RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AND
|
10/8/2006 |
ANDALUCÍA |
|
8:39.77 |
||
Pablo Serrano Galacho |
|||||||
2 |
CAT
|
26/2/2007 |
CATALUÑA |
|
8:40.82 |
||
Albert Alsina Mañer |
|||||||
3 |
BAL
|
5/9/2006 |
ISLAS BALEARES |
|
8:40.85 |
||
Mark Roper Planells |
|||||||
4 |
CVA
|
19/3/2006 |
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA |
|
8:42.39 |
||
Tarik El Amri El Komiry |
|||||||
5 |
PVA
|
9/1/2006 |
PAÍS VASCO |
|
8:42.71 |
||
Ander Aramendi Aginaga |
|||||||
6 |
CYL
|
4/10/2007 |
CASTILLA Y LEÓN |
|
8:43.02 |
||
Kuma Samuel Barrios Fraile |
|||||||
7 |
GAL
|
14/5/2007 |
GALICIA |
|
8:43.10 |
||
Teo De Frutos Rodriguez |
|||||||
8 |
NAV
|
11/3/2006 |
NAVARRA |
|
8:48.97 |
||
Mikel Abad Garcia |
|||||||
9 |
EXT
|
18/1/2006 |
EXTREMADURA |
|
8:49.85 |
||
Victor Hernandez Lucas |
|||||||
10 |
MAD
|
17/5/2007 |
MADRID |
|
8:50.15 |
||
Samuel Matamoros Alonso |
|||||||
11 |
CLM
|
2/4/2006 |
CASTILLA LA MANCHA |
|
8:56.61 |
||
Jose Daniel Jimenez Del Fresno |
|||||||
12 |
CNR
|
18/1/2006 |
CANARIAS |
|
8:57.76 |
||
Deriman Santos Santana |
|||||||
13 |
AST
|
18/4/2007 |
ASTURIAS |
|
9:01.19 |
||
Beltran Diaz Lopez |
|||||||
14 |
MUR
|
22/12/2006 |
MURCIA |
|
9:14.76 |
||
Pablo Trabalon Garres |
|||||||
15 |
CAN
|
9/2/2006 |
CANTABRIA |
|
9:16.15 |
||
Ulises Sañudo Peña |
|||||||
16 |
RIO
|
19/9/2007 |
LA RIOJA |
|
9:17.36 |
||
Miguel Monforte Saenz |
|||||||
17 |
ARA
|
11/8/2006 |
ARAGÓN |
|
9:23.15 |
||
Boukari Magassa Diarra |
RK | Nombre | Resultado | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AND |
Pablo Serrano GalachoANDALUCÍA |
|
|
8:39.77 |
||
Pablo Serrano Galacho |
|||||||
2 |
CAT |
Albert Alsina MañerCATALUÑA |
|
|
8:40.82 |
||
Albert Alsina Mañer |
|||||||
3 |
BAL |
Mark Roper PlanellsISLAS BALEARES |
|
|
8:40.85 |
||
Mark Roper Planells |
|||||||
4 |
CVA |
Tarik El Amri El KomiryCOMUNIDAD VALENCIANA |
|
|
8:42.39 |
||
Tarik El Amri El Komiry |
|||||||
5 |
PVA |
Ander Aramendi AginagaPAÍS VASCO |
|
|
8:42.71 |
||
Ander Aramendi Aginaga |
|||||||
6 |
CYL |
Kuma Samuel Barrios FraileCASTILLA Y LEÓN |
|
|
8:43.02 |
||
Kuma Samuel Barrios Fraile |
|||||||
7 |
GAL |
Teo De Frutos RodriguezGALICIA |
|
|
8:43.10 |
||
Teo De Frutos Rodriguez |
|||||||
8 |
NAV |
Mikel Abad GarciaNAVARRA |
|
|
8:48.97 |
||
Mikel Abad Garcia |
|||||||
9 |
EXT |
Victor Hernandez LucasEXTREMADURA |
|
|
8:49.85 |
||
Victor Hernandez Lucas |
|||||||
10 |
MAD |
Samuel Matamoros AlonsoMADRID |
|
|
8:50.15 |
||
Samuel Matamoros Alonso |
|||||||
11 |
CLM |
Jose Daniel Jimenez Del FresnoCASTILLA LA MANCHA |
|
|
8:56.61 |
||
Jose Daniel Jimenez Del Fresno |
|||||||
12 |
CNR |
Deriman Santos SantanaCANARIAS |
|
|
8:57.76 |
||
Deriman Santos Santana |
|||||||
13 |
AST |
Beltran Diaz LopezASTURIAS |
|
|
9:01.19 |
||
Beltran Diaz Lopez |
|||||||
14 |
MUR |
Pablo Trabalon GarresMURCIA |
|
|
9:14.76 |
||
Pablo Trabalon Garres |
|||||||
15 |
CAN |
Ulises Sañudo PeñaCANTABRIA |
|
|
9:16.15 |
||
Ulises Sañudo Peña |
|||||||
16 |
RIO |
Miguel Monforte SaenzLA RIOJA |
|
|
9:17.36 |
||
Miguel Monforte Saenz |
|||||||
17 |
ARA |
Boukari Magassa DiarraARAGÓN |
|
|
9:23.15 |
||
Boukari Magassa Diarra |