RK | NOMBRE | PAIS | RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
166
|
15/2/2011 |
A.A. Valdemoro |
|
|||
Hugo Bernardo Ortego |
|||||||
|
53
|
15/8/2011 |
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz |
|
|||
Pablo Hernández Guerra |
|||||||
|
46
|
29/6/2011 |
CEA Tenerife 1984 |
|
|||
Alejandro Gonzalez Alonso |
|||||||
|
154
|
4/2/2011 |
Suanzes San Blas |
|
|||
Eneko Pastor Lemmetyinen |
|||||||
|
19
|
27/4/2011 |
Municipal Arganda |
|
|||
Asier Millan Bustos |
|||||||
|
45
|
7/3/2011 |
Atletismo Elcano |
|
|||
Jesus Angel Rodriguez Picón |
|||||||
|
43
|
22/5/2011 |
ADA Calvià - Vistasol |
|
|||
Victor Piña Muñoz |
|||||||
|
94
|
5/4/2011 |
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura |
|
|||
Airam Amador Fandiño |
|||||||
|
16
|
6/7/2011 |
At Almendralejo |
|
|||
Miguel Lora Sanchez |
|||||||
|
21
|
20/3/2011 |
Atletismo Arona |
|
|||
Leonardo Fontana Luis |
|||||||
|
4
|
2/1/2011 |
ADA Yeclano |
|
|||
Alejandro Perez Martinez |
|||||||
|
75
|
9/4/2011 |
Atletismo Laviana |
|
|||
Hugo Martinez Fernandez |
|||||||
|
114
|
18/3/2011 |
Promocion Algeciras |
|
|||
Raúl Tonda Lobato |
|||||||
|
42
|
11/2/2011 |
Facsa - Playas de Castellón |
|
|||
Unai Soto Perez |
|||||||
|
179
|
22/2/2011 |
C.A.Vila-real |
|
|||
Marc Guzman Martinez |
|||||||
|
34
|
10/9/2011 |
Bejarano Sierra de Béjar |
|
|||
Nicolas Muñoz Tostado |
|||||||
|
122
|
13/1/2011 |
Puentecillas Palencia |
|
|||
Mario Fernandez Perez |
|||||||
|
106
|
20/3/2012 |
Trops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|||
Leo Sanchez Cobos |
|||||||
|
71
|
7/4/2012 |
Juventud Dos Hermanas |
|
|||
Carlos Pulido Rodriguez |
|||||||
|
100
|
27/10/2011 |
Trops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|||
Luis Gallardo Eyras |
|||||||
|
82
|
18/2/2011 |
At. Malaga |
|
|||
David Tamayo Hernandez |
|||||||
|
181
|
5/4/2012 |
ATLETISMO VILLAMURIEL |
|
|||
Asier Ruiz Hermida |
|||||||
|
36
|
20/12/2011 |
Facsa - Playas de Castellón |
|
|||
Carlos Aicart Bellido |
|||||||
|
169
|
27/10/2011 |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
|
|||
Jose Ferre Zanon |
|||||||
|
73
|
7/1/2011 |
CA Sant Just |
|
|||
Alan Osmar Centurión Rasch |
|||||||
|
63
|
9/2/2011 |
Atletismo Alas |
|
|||
Adrian Villalba Medina |
|||||||
|
86
|
2/6/2012 |
A.A. Mostoles |
|
|||
Hugo Arnaz Villamarin |
|||||||
|
105
|
6/2/2012 |
Trops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|||
Pedro Muñoz Prieto |
|||||||
|
32
|
12/5/2011 |
C.S.C.R. Beade |
|
|||
Lucas Costas De Francisco |
|||||||
|
110
|
21/3/2011 |
Oviedo At. |
|
|||
Javier Rodriguez Veiga |
|||||||
|
66
|
2/3/2011 |
Club Deportivo Estadio |
|
|||
Samuel Barrios Fernandez |
|||||||
|
99
|
10/1/2011 |
Trops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|||
Rodrigo Allodi Rodriguez |
|||||||
|
158
|
17/5/2011 |
C.A. Torrent |
|
|||
Jorge Bonet Gimenez |
|||||||
|
113
|
20/8/2011 |
Promocion Algeciras |
|
|||
Ismael Rodriguez Alonso |
|||||||
|
65
|
12/1/2011 |
Gedysa Comarcal |
|
|||
Baltasar Ballesteros Guillen |
|||||||
|
156
|
4/9/2012 |
Atletismo Torrevieja |
|
|||
Alejandro Guil Vega |
|||||||
|
7
|
2/6/2011 |
Valdepeñas AC - Sistemas Valcom |
|
|||
Alonso Díaz De Los Bernardos Martín Albo |
|||||||
|
81
|
23/9/2011 |
At. Malaga |
|
|||
Alejandro Segovia Tamaral |
RK | Nombre | Resultado | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
166 |
Hugo Bernardo OrtegoA.A. Valdemoro |
|
|
|||
Hugo Bernardo Ortego |
|||||||
|
53 |
Pablo Hernández GuerraCC Tenerife Santa Cruz |
|
|
|||
Pablo Hernández Guerra |
|||||||
|
46 |
Alejandro Gonzalez AlonsoCEA Tenerife 1984 |
|
|
|||
Alejandro Gonzalez Alonso |
|||||||
|
154 |
Eneko Pastor LemmetyinenSuanzes San Blas |
|
|
|||
Eneko Pastor Lemmetyinen |
|||||||
|
19 |
Asier Millan BustosMunicipal Arganda |
|
|
|||
Asier Millan Bustos |
|||||||
|
45 |
Jesus Angel Rodriguez PicónAtletismo Elcano |
|
|
|||
Jesus Angel Rodriguez Picón |
|||||||
|
43 |
Victor Piña MuñozADA Calvià - Vistasol |
|
|
|||
Victor Piña Muñoz |
|||||||
|
94 |
Airam Amador FandiñoMaxoathlon Fuerteventura |
|
|
|||
Airam Amador Fandiño |
|||||||
|
16 |
Miguel Lora SanchezAt Almendralejo |
|
|
|||
Miguel Lora Sanchez |
|||||||
|
21 |
Leonardo Fontana LuisAtletismo Arona |
|
|
|||
Leonardo Fontana Luis |
|||||||
|
4 |
Alejandro Perez MartinezADA Yeclano |
|
|
|||
Alejandro Perez Martinez |
|||||||
|
75 |
Hugo Martinez FernandezAtletismo Laviana |
|
|
|||
Hugo Martinez Fernandez |
|||||||
|
114 |
Raúl Tonda LobatoPromocion Algeciras |
|
|
|||
Raúl Tonda Lobato |
|||||||
|
42 |
Unai Soto PerezFacsa - Playas de Castellón |
|
|
|||
Unai Soto Perez |
|||||||
|
179 |
Marc Guzman MartinezC.A.Vila-real |
|
|
|||
Marc Guzman Martinez |
|||||||
|
34 |
Nicolas Muñoz TostadoBejarano Sierra de Béjar |
|
|
|||
Nicolas Muñoz Tostado |
|||||||
|
122 |
Mario Fernandez PerezPuentecillas Palencia |
|
|
|||
Mario Fernandez Perez |
|||||||
|
106 |
Leo Sanchez CobosTrops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|
|||
Leo Sanchez Cobos |
|||||||
|
71 |
Carlos Pulido RodriguezJuventud Dos Hermanas |
|
|
|||
Carlos Pulido Rodriguez |
|||||||
|
100 |
Luis Gallardo EyrasTrops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|
|||
Luis Gallardo Eyras |
|||||||
|
82 |
David Tamayo HernandezAt. Malaga |
|
|
|||
David Tamayo Hernandez |
|||||||
|
181 |
Asier Ruiz HermidaATLETISMO VILLAMURIEL |
|
|
|||
Asier Ruiz Hermida |
|||||||
|
36 |
Carlos Aicart BellidoFacsa - Playas de Castellón |
|
|
|||
Carlos Aicart Bellido |
|||||||
|
169 |
Jose Ferre ZanonValencia Club Atletismo |
|
|
|||
Jose Ferre Zanon |
|||||||
|
73 |
Alan Osmar Centurión RaschCA Sant Just |
|
|
|||
Alan Osmar Centurión Rasch |
|||||||
|
63 |
Adrian Villalba MedinaAtletismo Alas |
|
|
|||
Adrian Villalba Medina |
|||||||
|
86 |
Hugo Arnaz VillamarinA.A. Mostoles |
|
|
|||
Hugo Arnaz Villamarin |
|||||||
|
105 |
Pedro Muñoz PrietoTrops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|
|||
Pedro Muñoz Prieto |
|||||||
|
32 |
Lucas Costas De FranciscoC.S.C.R. Beade |
|
|
|||
Lucas Costas De Francisco |
|||||||
|
110 |
Javier Rodriguez VeigaOviedo At. |
|
|
|||
Javier Rodriguez Veiga |
|||||||
|
66 |
Samuel Barrios FernandezClub Deportivo Estadio |
|
|
|||
Samuel Barrios Fernandez |
|||||||
|
99 |
Rodrigo Allodi RodriguezTrops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|
|||
Rodrigo Allodi Rodriguez |
|||||||
|
158 |
Jorge Bonet GimenezC.A. Torrent |
|
|
|||
Jorge Bonet Gimenez |
|||||||
|
113 |
Ismael Rodriguez AlonsoPromocion Algeciras |
|
|
|||
Ismael Rodriguez Alonso |
|||||||
|
65 |
Baltasar Ballesteros GuillenGedysa Comarcal |
|
|
|||
Baltasar Ballesteros Guillen |
|||||||
|
156 |
Alejandro Guil VegaAtletismo Torrevieja |
|
|
|||
Alejandro Guil Vega |
|||||||
|
7 |
Alonso Díaz De Los Bernardos Martín AlboValdepeñas AC - Sistemas Valcom |
|
|
|||
Alonso Díaz De Los Bernardos Martín Albo |
|||||||
|
81 |
Alejandro Segovia TamaralAt. Malaga |
|
|
|||
Alejandro Segovia Tamaral |