RK | NOMBRE | PAIS | RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
205
|
9/1/2011 |
At Rias Baixas |
|
|||
Celia Couto Mourin |
|||||||
|
318
|
26/2/2011 |
Alcampo Scorpio 71 |
|
|||
Paula Sieso Maza |
|||||||
|
270
|
30/1/2012 |
Multideportes Corvera |
|
|||
Noa Casasnovas Vieites |
|||||||
|
284
|
22/7/2012 |
CA Olimpia - Lafuente |
|
|||
Marina Cabañeros Bao |
|||||||
|
269
|
5/3/2012 |
CA Wiber Ciudad de Motril |
|
|||
Carla Peregrina Hontoria |
|||||||
|
190
|
13/6/2011 |
Valdepeñas AC - Sistemas Valcom |
|
|||
Alba Pinto Garcia De La Reina |
|||||||
|
330
|
18/1/2011 |
A.D. Sprint |
|
|||
Emma Gonzalez Daun |
|||||||
|
347
|
23/5/2011 |
UA Terrassa |
|
|||
Jana Franch Serrano |
|||||||
|
251
|
23/3/2012 |
Joan Capo-Felanitx |
|
|||
Faustina Paweleski Silva |
|||||||
|
331
|
6/4/2012 |
A.D. Sprint |
|
|||
Avril Gonzalez Guillen |
|||||||
|
342
|
11/2/2011 |
CA Torre Pacheco |
|
|||
Sofia Perez Parra |
|||||||
|
271
|
15/10/2011 |
Multideportes Corvera |
|
|||
Carlota Quiros Galan |
|||||||
|
248
|
17/2/2011 |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
|||
Ines Moral Herranz |
|||||||
|
233
|
1/4/2012 |
Cronos Villaviciosa |
|
|||
Henar Lorenzo Gonzalez |
|||||||
|
227
|
25/10/2011 |
Colmenar Viejo |
|
|||
Cecilia Matas Castillo |
|||||||
|
194
|
17/3/2011 |
Atletismo Albacete |
|
|||
Celia Moya Avendaño |
|||||||
|
311
|
22/4/2012 |
C. A. Sant Joan |
|
|||
Leticie Mulacova |
|||||||
|
287
|
20/5/2011 |
Promocion Algeciras |
|
|||
Valeria Solis Pineda |
|||||||
|
198
|
2/7/2012 |
At. Arroyomolinos |
|
|||
Maria Casero Privado |
RK | Nombre | Resultado | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
205 |
Celia Couto MourinAt Rias Baixas |
|
|
|||
Celia Couto Mourin |
|||||||
|
318 |
Paula Sieso MazaAlcampo Scorpio 71 |
|
|
|||
Paula Sieso Maza |
|||||||
|
270 |
Noa Casasnovas VieitesMultideportes Corvera |
|
|
|||
Noa Casasnovas Vieites |
|||||||
|
284 |
Marina Cabañeros BaoCA Olimpia - Lafuente |
|
|
|||
Marina Cabañeros Bao |
|||||||
|
269 |
Carla Peregrina HontoriaCA Wiber Ciudad de Motril |
|
|
|||
Carla Peregrina Hontoria |
|||||||
|
190 |
Alba Pinto Garcia De La ReinaValdepeñas AC - Sistemas Valcom |
|
|
|||
Alba Pinto Garcia De La Reina |
|||||||
|
330 |
Emma Gonzalez DaunA.D. Sprint |
|
|
|||
Emma Gonzalez Daun |
|||||||
|
347 |
Jana Franch SerranoUA Terrassa |
|
|
|||
Jana Franch Serrano |
|||||||
|
251 |
Faustina Paweleski SilvaJoan Capo-Felanitx |
|
|
|||
Faustina Paweleski Silva |
|||||||
|
331 |
Avril Gonzalez GuillenA.D. Sprint |
|
|
|||
Avril Gonzalez Guillen |
|||||||
|
342 |
Sofia Perez ParraCA Torre Pacheco |
|
|
|||
Sofia Perez Parra |
|||||||
|
271 |
Carlota Quiros GalanMultideportes Corvera |
|
|
|||
Carlota Quiros Galan |
|||||||
|
248 |
Ines Moral HerranzAranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
|
|||
Ines Moral Herranz |
|||||||
|
233 |
Henar Lorenzo GonzalezCronos Villaviciosa |
|
|
|||
Henar Lorenzo Gonzalez |
|||||||
|
227 |
Cecilia Matas CastilloColmenar Viejo |
|
|
|||
Cecilia Matas Castillo |
|||||||
|
194 |
Celia Moya AvendañoAtletismo Albacete |
|
|
|||
Celia Moya Avendaño |
|||||||
|
311 |
Leticie MulacovaC. A. Sant Joan |
|
|
|||
Leticie Mulacova |
|||||||
|
287 |
Valeria Solis PinedaPromocion Algeciras |
|
|
|||
Valeria Solis Pineda |
|||||||
|
198 |
Maria Casero PrivadoAt. Arroyomolinos |
|
|
|||
Maria Casero Privado |