RK | NOMBRE | PAIS | RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
203
|
9/1/2011 |
CA Murcia PDS Group |
|
|||
Thais Molinero Pérez |
|||||||
|
369
|
18/2/2011 |
At. Intec-Zoiti |
|
|||
Uxue Monesma Campo |
|||||||
|
286
|
25/1/2011 |
Promocion Algeciras |
|
|||
Paula Alcalá Martín |
|||||||
|
349
|
10/5/2011 |
UA Terrassa |
|
|||
Ares Rubies Coll |
|||||||
|
213
|
14/3/2011 |
Facsa - Playas de Castellón |
|
|||
Laia Macian Monzo |
|||||||
|
368
|
3/1/2011 |
At. Intec-Zoiti |
|
|||
Laura Domingo Larraz |
|||||||
|
324
|
24/5/2011 |
Sierra Norte Cordoba |
|
|||
Ainhoa Tejada Garcia |
|||||||
|
223
|
11/3/2011 |
Ciudad de Rivas |
|
|||
Leire Avila Mantecon |
|||||||
|
358
|
5/6/2012 |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
|
|||
Lea Valeska Repolles Campillos |
|||||||
|
254
|
25/1/2011 |
Atletica Nava |
|
|||
Elena Gonzalez Alonso |
|||||||
|
319
|
6/3/2011 |
Alcampo Scorpio 71 |
|
|||
Natacha Alen Zankpe Mba |
|||||||
|
361
|
10/3/2011 |
At. Velez Rincon Dental |
|
|||
Sofia Martin Perez |
|||||||
|
332
|
27/4/2011 |
A.D. Sprint |
|
|||
Alicia Moragon Marin |
|||||||
|
245
|
23/4/2011 |
PoliSoria-Caja Rural |
|
|||
Angela Aragones Lafuente |
|||||||
|
310
|
10/3/2011 |
Gestaner Atlética Alcantarilla |
|
|||
Claudia Cano Sanchez |
|||||||
|
241
|
17/1/2011 |
Image FDR |
|
|||
Sara Iñiguez Quirce |
|||||||
|
189
|
17/2/2011 |
Valdepeñas AC - Sistemas Valcom |
|
|||
Marta Moreno Campillo |
|||||||
|
334
|
14/1/2012 |
Suanzes San Blas |
|
|||
Lucia Villar Perez |
RK | Nombre | Resultado | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
203 |
Thais Molinero PérezCA Murcia PDS Group |
|
|
|||
Thais Molinero Pérez |
|||||||
|
369 |
Uxue Monesma CampoAt. Intec-Zoiti |
|
|
|||
Uxue Monesma Campo |
|||||||
|
286 |
Paula Alcalá MartínPromocion Algeciras |
|
|
|||
Paula Alcalá Martín |
|||||||
|
349 |
Ares Rubies CollUA Terrassa |
|
|
|||
Ares Rubies Coll |
|||||||
|
213 |
Laia Macian MonzoFacsa - Playas de Castellón |
|
|
|||
Laia Macian Monzo |
|||||||
|
368 |
Laura Domingo LarrazAt. Intec-Zoiti |
|
|
|||
Laura Domingo Larraz |
|||||||
|
324 |
Ainhoa Tejada GarciaSierra Norte Cordoba |
|
|
|||
Ainhoa Tejada Garcia |
|||||||
|
223 |
Leire Avila ManteconCiudad de Rivas |
|
|
|||
Leire Avila Mantecon |
|||||||
|
358 |
Lea Valeska Repolles CampillosValencia Club Atletismo |
|
|
|||
Lea Valeska Repolles Campillos |
|||||||
|
254 |
Elena Gonzalez AlonsoAtletica Nava |
|
|
|||
Elena Gonzalez Alonso |
|||||||
|
319 |
Natacha Alen Zankpe MbaAlcampo Scorpio 71 |
|
|
|||
Natacha Alen Zankpe Mba |
|||||||
|
361 |
Sofia Martin PerezAt. Velez Rincon Dental |
|
|
|||
Sofia Martin Perez |
|||||||
|
332 |
Alicia Moragon MarinA.D. Sprint |
|
|
|||
Alicia Moragon Marin |
|||||||
|
245 |
Angela Aragones LafuentePoliSoria-Caja Rural |
|
|
|||
Angela Aragones Lafuente |
|||||||
|
310 |
Claudia Cano SanchezGestaner Atlética Alcantarilla |
|
|
|||
Claudia Cano Sanchez |
|||||||
|
241 |
Sara Iñiguez QuirceImage FDR |
|
|
|||
Sara Iñiguez Quirce |
|||||||
|
189 |
Marta Moreno CampilloValdepeñas AC - Sistemas Valcom |
|
|
|||
Marta Moreno Campillo |
|||||||
|
334 |
Lucia Villar PerezSuanzes San Blas |
|
|
|||
Lucia Villar Perez |