RK | NOMBRE | PAIS | RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
187
|
1/4/2011 |
Atletismo Alhama |
|
|||
Lucía Barqueros Abellán |
|||||||
|
201
|
1/7/2011 |
UCAM-Athleo Cieza |
|
|||
Victoria Lucas Lopez |
|||||||
|
218
|
11/3/2011 |
CA Vic |
|
|||
Queralt Sañas Capdevila |
|||||||
|
273
|
11/3/2011 |
Trops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|||
Maria Campos Bravo |
|||||||
|
202
|
17/6/2011 |
UCAM-Athleo Cieza |
|
|||
Juana Ruiz Gimenez |
|||||||
|
267
|
24/6/2011 |
A.A. Mostoles |
|
|||
Lidia Recio Calvo |
|||||||
|
346
|
22/3/2011 |
Union Atletica Coslada |
|
|||
Elena Galindo Lopez |
|||||||
|
196
|
11/8/2011 |
At Almendralejo |
|
|||
Sara Rios Terron |
|||||||
|
231
|
23/1/2011 |
Cronos Villaviciosa |
|
|||
Luna Alvarez Gutierrez |
|||||||
|
193
|
25/11/2011 |
Ajalkala |
|
|||
Emma Valladares Prieto |
|||||||
|
242
|
21/3/2011 |
Image FDR |
|
|||
Daniella Lopez Antolin |
|||||||
|
329
|
9/3/2012 |
A.D. Sprint |
|
|||
Irene Casas Lazaro |
|||||||
|
195
|
4/2/2011 |
Atletismo Albacete |
|
|||
Adriana Sánchez Núñez |
|||||||
|
338
|
27/7/2011 |
C.A. Torrent |
|
|||
Mar Mecinas Remon |
|||||||
|
323
|
25/3/2012 |
Sierra Norte Cordoba |
|
|||
Alba Estevéz Fernández |
|||||||
|
292
|
31/1/2011 |
Polideportivo Getafe |
|
|||
Sara Fernandez Moreno |
|||||||
|
265
|
23/1/2011 |
A.A. Mostoles |
|
|||
Lara Perez Jaime |
|||||||
|
279
|
9/2/2011 |
Trops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|||
Sara Rivera Lopez |
|||||||
|
207
|
17/10/2011 |
CD Atletismo Bollullos |
|
|||
Lucia Gallardo Espina |
|||||||
|
208
|
25/12/2012 |
CD Atletismo Bollullos |
|
|||
Jimena Roca Jimenez |
|||||||
|
253
|
23/4/2011 |
Juventud Guadix |
|
|||
Leticia Villalba Linares |
|||||||
|
249
|
15/9/2011 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|||
Zoe Isabel White |
|||||||
|
275
|
27/3/2012 |
Trops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|||
Valeria Diaz Moriana |
|||||||
|
317
|
4/1/2011 |
Alcampo Scorpio 71 |
|
|||
Lidia Romeo Dominguez |
|||||||
|
281
|
12/5/2011 |
Trops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|||
Kauzar Saou Mohamed |
|||||||
|
264
|
29/1/2012 |
MillenniumTorrevieja |
|
|||
Nissrine Mabroki |
|||||||
|
356
|
28/4/2011 |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
|
|||
Alba Castillo Galindo |
|||||||
|
291
|
20/3/2012 |
Polideportivo Getafe |
|
|||
Candela Benavente Arnau |
|||||||
|
252
|
21/2/2012 |
Juventud Guadix |
|
|||
Silvia Estrella Perez Lorente |
|||||||
|
298
|
15/12/2011 |
Puentecillas Palencia |
|
|||
Sara Prados Torres |
|||||||
|
306
|
22/12/2011 |
C.A. Es Raiguer |
|
|||
Lucia Batanás Martínez |
|||||||
|
363
|
30/12/2012 |
At. Velez Rincon Dental |
|
|||
Almudena Rivas Diaz |
|||||||
|
209
|
5/12/2011 |
CD Atletismo Bollullos |
|
|||
Paula Romero Gil |
|||||||
|
366
|
9/2/2011 |
Cecome Menorca Atletisme |
|
|||
Ana Truyol Coll |
|||||||
|
280
|
20/9/2011 |
Trops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|||
Africa Roldan Heredia |
|||||||
|
256
|
17/6/2012 |
Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe |
|
|||
Valeria González Oria |
RK | Nombre | Resultado | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
187 |
Lucía Barqueros AbellánAtletismo Alhama |
|
|
|||
Lucía Barqueros Abellán |
|||||||
|
201 |
Victoria Lucas LopezUCAM-Athleo Cieza |
|
|
|||
Victoria Lucas Lopez |
|||||||
|
218 |
Queralt Sañas CapdevilaCA Vic |
|
|
|||
Queralt Sañas Capdevila |
|||||||
|
273 |
Maria Campos BravoTrops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|
|||
Maria Campos Bravo |
|||||||
|
202 |
Juana Ruiz GimenezUCAM-Athleo Cieza |
|
|
|||
Juana Ruiz Gimenez |
|||||||
|
267 |
Lidia Recio CalvoA.A. Mostoles |
|
|
|||
Lidia Recio Calvo |
|||||||
|
346 |
Elena Galindo LopezUnion Atletica Coslada |
|
|
|||
Elena Galindo Lopez |
|||||||
|
196 |
Sara Rios TerronAt Almendralejo |
|
|
|||
Sara Rios Terron |
|||||||
|
231 |
Luna Alvarez GutierrezCronos Villaviciosa |
|
|
|||
Luna Alvarez Gutierrez |
|||||||
|
193 |
Emma Valladares PrietoAjalkala |
|
|
|||
Emma Valladares Prieto |
|||||||
|
242 |
Daniella Lopez AntolinImage FDR |
|
|
|||
Daniella Lopez Antolin |
|||||||
|
329 |
Irene Casas LazaroA.D. Sprint |
|
|
|||
Irene Casas Lazaro |
|||||||
|
195 |
Adriana Sánchez NúñezAtletismo Albacete |
|
|
|||
Adriana Sánchez Núñez |
|||||||
|
338 |
Mar Mecinas RemonC.A. Torrent |
|
|
|||
Mar Mecinas Remon |
|||||||
|
323 |
Alba Estevéz FernándezSierra Norte Cordoba |
|
|
|||
Alba Estevéz Fernández |
|||||||
|
292 |
Sara Fernandez MorenoPolideportivo Getafe |
|
|
|||
Sara Fernandez Moreno |
|||||||
|
265 |
Lara Perez JaimeA.A. Mostoles |
|
|
|||
Lara Perez Jaime |
|||||||
|
279 |
Sara Rivera LopezTrops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|
|||
Sara Rivera Lopez |
|||||||
|
207 |
Lucia Gallardo EspinaCD Atletismo Bollullos |
|
|
|||
Lucia Gallardo Espina |
|||||||
|
208 |
Jimena Roca JimenezCD Atletismo Bollullos |
|
|
|||
Jimena Roca Jimenez |
|||||||
|
253 |
Leticia Villalba LinaresJuventud Guadix |
|
|
|||
Leticia Villalba Linares |
|||||||
|
249 |
Zoe Isabel WhiteINDEPENDIENTE |
|
|
|||
Zoe Isabel White |
|||||||
|
275 |
Valeria Diaz MorianaTrops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|
|||
Valeria Diaz Moriana |
|||||||
|
317 |
Lidia Romeo DominguezAlcampo Scorpio 71 |
|
|
|||
Lidia Romeo Dominguez |
|||||||
|
281 |
Kauzar Saou MohamedTrops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|
|||
Kauzar Saou Mohamed |
|||||||
|
264 |
Nissrine MabrokiMillenniumTorrevieja |
|
|
|||
Nissrine Mabroki |
|||||||
|
356 |
Alba Castillo GalindoValencia Club Atletismo |
|
|
|||
Alba Castillo Galindo |
|||||||
|
291 |
Candela Benavente ArnauPolideportivo Getafe |
|
|
|||
Candela Benavente Arnau |
|||||||
|
252 |
Silvia Estrella Perez LorenteJuventud Guadix |
|
|
|||
Silvia Estrella Perez Lorente |
|||||||
|
298 |
Sara Prados TorresPuentecillas Palencia |
|
|
|||
Sara Prados Torres |
|||||||
|
306 |
Lucia Batanás MartínezC.A. Es Raiguer |
|
|
|||
Lucia Batanás Martínez |
|||||||
|
363 |
Almudena Rivas DiazAt. Velez Rincon Dental |
|
|
|||
Almudena Rivas Diaz |
|||||||
|
209 |
Paula Romero GilCD Atletismo Bollullos |
|
|
|||
Paula Romero Gil |
|||||||
|
366 |
Ana Truyol CollCecome Menorca Atletisme |
|
|
|||
Ana Truyol Coll |
|||||||
|
280 |
Africa Roldan HerediaTrops-Cueva de Nerja |
|
|
|||
Africa Roldan Heredia |
|||||||
|
256 |
Valeria González OriaAtmo. Ciudad de Lepe |
|
|
|||
Valeria González Oria |