Salto de Longitud Triatlón B Hombres
Grupo A
Lista de Salida
Salto de Longitud Triatlón B Hombres
Grupo A
Lista de Salida
RK | NOMBRE | PAIS | RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47
|
5/5/2011 |
CA Chapin Jerez |
|
|||
Elie Grzib |
|||||||
|
39
|
21/3/2011 |
Facsa - Playas de Castellón |
|
|||
Antonio Collado Navarro |
|||||||
|
60
|
30/1/2011 |
Atletisme Dianium |
|
|||
Savelii Bogatov |
|||||||
|
51
|
20/4/2012 |
Club Corredores |
|
|||
Daniel Rodriguez Kosycarz |
|||||||
|
145
|
30/4/2011 |
CD UAVA |
|
|||
Gabriel Falcon Santana |
|||||||
|
64
|
26/6/2011 |
Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo |
|
|||
Pedro Moiron Soto |
|||||||
|
118
|
18/4/2011 |
Polideportivo Getafe |
|
|||
Marco Giralde Manrique |
|||||||
|
155
|
15/8/2011 |
TenerifeCajaCanarias |
|
|||
Rubén Aguiar Arbelo |
|||||||
|
97
|
15/10/2011 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
|||
Enrique Garcia Lopez |
|||||||
|
90
|
1/10/2011 |
CA Montilla |
|
|||
Said Diallo |
|||||||
|
41
|
7/5/2011 |
Facsa - Playas de Castellón |
|
|||
Unai Rodriguez Garcia |
|||||||
|
17
|
5/12/2011 |
Ardillas-Escorial |
|
|||
Mateo Arevalo Mateos |
|||||||
|
120
|
4/3/2011 |
CD Pastor Poeta Ocaña |
|
|||
Nacho Rocamora Cantarero |
|||||||
|
67
|
14/5/2012 |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
|||
Nicolas Gonzalez Arribas |
|||||||
|
183
|
16/2/2011 |
Atletisme Xativa |
|
|||
Juan Moreno Merce |
|||||||
|
125
|
27/4/2012 |
C.A.La Rabosa |
|
|||
Aaron Sanchis Valero |
|||||||
|
152
|
9/5/2011 |
A.D. Sprint |
|
|||
Pablo Torreño Fojon |
RK | Nombre | Resultado | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47 |
Elie GrzibCA Chapin Jerez |
|
|
|||
Elie Grzib |
|||||||
|
39 |
Antonio Collado NavarroFacsa - Playas de Castellón |
|
|
|||
Antonio Collado Navarro |
|||||||
|
60 |
Savelii BogatovAtletisme Dianium |
|
|
|||
Savelii Bogatov |
|||||||
|
51 |
Daniel Rodriguez KosycarzClub Corredores |
|
|
|||
Daniel Rodriguez Kosycarz |
|||||||
|
145 |
Gabriel Falcon SantanaCD UAVA |
|
|
|||
Gabriel Falcon Santana |
|||||||
|
64 |
Pedro Moiron SotoMaderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo |
|
|
|||
Pedro Moiron Soto |
|||||||
|
118 |
Marco Giralde ManriquePolideportivo Getafe |
|
|
|||
Marco Giralde Manrique |
|||||||
|
155 |
Rubén Aguiar ArbeloTenerifeCajaCanarias |
|
|
|||
Rubén Aguiar Arbelo |
|||||||
|
97 |
Enrique Garcia LopezClub Atletismo Naron |
|
|
|||
Enrique Garcia Lopez |
|||||||
|
90 |
Said DialloCA Montilla |
|
|
|||
Said Diallo |
|||||||
|
41 |
Unai Rodriguez GarciaFacsa - Playas de Castellón |
|
|
|||
Unai Rodriguez Garcia |
|||||||
|
17 |
Mateo Arevalo MateosArdillas-Escorial |
|
|
|||
Mateo Arevalo Mateos |
|||||||
|
120 |
Nacho Rocamora CantareroCD Pastor Poeta Ocaña |
|
|
|||
Nacho Rocamora Cantarero |
|||||||
|
67 |
Nicolas Gonzalez ArribasAranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
|
|
|||
Nicolas Gonzalez Arribas |
|||||||
|
183 |
Juan Moreno MerceAtletisme Xativa |
|
|
|||
Juan Moreno Merce |
|||||||
|
125 |
Aaron Sanchis ValeroC.A.La Rabosa |
|
|
|||
Aaron Sanchis Valero |
|||||||
|
152 |
Pablo Torreño FojonA.D. Sprint |
|
|
|||
Pablo Torreño Fojon |