RE |
02/06/2018 |
La Coruña |
1:19:18
|
|
RC |
22/02/2018 |
Orense |
1:22:06
|
RK | NOMBRE | CLUB | RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
7
|
Paul MCGRATHCT27055 |
7/3/2002 |
Cornellà At. |
|
1:22:41 |
|
Paul MCGRATH |
|||||||
2 |
15
|
Jose Luis HIDALGOGR4228 |
12/5/2002 |
Juventud Guadix |
|
1:27:09 |
|
Jose Luis HIDALGO |
|||||||
3 |
13
|
Oscar MARTINEZCT27112 |
28/9/2003 |
Cornellà At. |
|
1:27:19 |
|
Oscar MARTINEZ |
|||||||
4 |
17
|
Aythamy AFONSOTF22062 |
7/3/2001 |
TenerifeCajaCanarias |
|
1:27:36 |
|
Aythamy AFONSO |
|||||||
5 |
32
|
Pablo PASTORCU1 |
31/3/2003 |
CD Surco Lucena |
|
1:29:16 |
|
Pablo PASTOR |
|||||||
6 |
16
|
Jorge LOPEZV21360 |
8/10/2002 |
L'Hospitalet At. |
|
1:30:26 |
|
Jorge LOPEZ |
|||||||
7 |
36
|
Hodei CABALLEROSS1028 |
14/3/2003 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
1:31:39 |
|
Hodei CABALLERO |
|||||||
8 |
35
|
Francisco SOSPEDRAV21354 |
11/4/2001 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
1:33:47 |
|
Francisco SOSPEDRA |
|||||||
9 |
23
|
Guillermo SANTIDRIANBU3960 |
19/7/2001 |
Atletismo Numantino |
|
1:36:20 |
|
Guillermo SANTIDRIAN |
|||||||
10 |
28
|
Rodrigo SANTAELENASG4193 |
17/7/2003 |
Puentecillas Palencia |
|
1:38:04 |
|
Rodrigo SANTAELENA |
|||||||
11 |
34
|
Juan Francisco SOTOGR4218 |
9/9/2003 |
Juventud Guadix |
|
1:38:45 |
|
Juan Francisco SOTO
Km 1
4:45
10
Km 2
9:36
10
Km 3
14:29
10
Km 4
19:23
10
Km 5
24:15
10
Km 6
29:05
10
Km 7
33:54
10
Km 8
38:43
10
Km 9
43:32
10
Km 10
48:24
10
Km 11
53:20
10
Km 12
58:17
10
Km 13
1:03:17
10
Km 14
1:08:20
10
Km 15
1:13:30
10
Km 16
1:18:45
10
Km 17
1:23:57
10
Km 18
1:28:55
10
Km 19
1:33:54
10
Km 20
1:38:45
10
|
|||||||
12 |
24
|
Martin RODRIGUEZS10820 |
31/10/2001 |
Durango Kirol Taldea |
|
1:41:23 |
|
Martin RODRIGUEZ
Km 1
4:42
11
Km 2
9:20
11
Km 3
14:08
11
Km 4
19:00
11
Km 5
23:52
11
Km 6
28:47
11
Km 7
33:36
11
Km 8
38:36
11
Km 9
43:42
11
Km 10
48:45
11
Km 11
53:43
11
Km 12
58:45
11
Km 13
1:03:58
11
Km 14
1:09:10
11
Km 15
1:14:22
11
Km 16
1:19:43
11
Km 17
1:25:06
11
Km 18
1:30:40
11
Km 19
1:36:04
11
Km 20
1:41:23
11
|
|||||||
13 |
33
|
Pedro CONESAMU18826 |
11/5/2001 |
Atletismo Numantino |
|
1:42:03 |
|
Pedro CONESA |
|||||||
14 |
27
|
Alejandro BAÑASCOMA9235 |
23/2/2002 |
At. Malaga |
|
1:43:17 |
|
Alejandro BAÑASCO
Km 1
4:46
12
Km 2
9:33
12
Km 3
14:19
12
Km 4
19:02
12
Km 5
23:51
12
Km 6
28:43
12
Km 7
33:41
12
Km 8
38:44
12
Km 9
43:39
12
Km 10
48:49
12
Km 11
54:04
12
Km 12
59:25
12
Km 13
1:05:15
12
Km 14
1:10:31
12
Km 15
1:16:19
12
Km 16
1:21:43
12
Km 17
1:27:08
12
Km 18
1:32:34
12
Km 19
1:38:01
12
Km 20
1:43:17
12
|
|||||||
15 |
41
|
Pablo LOPEZCR54 |
23/11/2003 |
CA Calatrava |
|
1:45:44 |
|
Pablo LOPEZ
Km 1
4:52
14
Km 2
9:57
14
Km 3
15:02
14
Km 4
20:07
14
Km 5
25:08
14
Km 6
30:12
14
Km 7
35:13
14
Km 8
40:18
14
Km 9
45:21
14
Km 10
50:29
14
Km 11
55:44
14
Km 12
1:01:02
14
Km 13
1:06:25
14
Km 14
1:11:47
14
Km 15
1:17:16
14
Km 16
1:22:49
14
Km 17
1:28:26
14
Km 18
1:34:10
14
Km 19
1:39:57
14
Km 20
1:45:44
14
|
|||||||
16 |
42
|
Ignacio VILLEGASM9697 |
22/11/2001 |
CA Elche Decatlon |
|
1:49:16 |
|
Ignacio VILLEGAS
Km 1
4:45
15
Km 2
9:36
15
Km 3
14:30
15
Km 4
19:23
15
Km 5
24:18
15
Km 6
29:29
15
Km 7
34:43
15
Km 8
41:55
15
Km 9
47:08
15
Km 10
52:27
15
Km 11
57:45
15
Km 12
1:03:08
15
Km 13
1:08:28
15
Km 14
1:14:08
15
Km 15
1:19:51
15
Km 16
1:25:33
15
Km 17
1:31:31
15
Km 18
1:37:29
15
Km 19
1:43:21
15
Km 20
1:49:16
15
|
|||||||
17 |
39
|
Ivan MERINOV21795 |
22/2/2001 |
CA Gandia-Alpesa |
|
1:55:25 |
|
Ivan MERINO
Km 1
5:10
16
Km 2
10:26
16
Km 3
15:53
16
Km 4
21:19
16
Km 5
26:45
16
Km 6
32:16
16
Km 7
37:47
16
Km 8
43:26
16
Km 9
49:01
16
Km 10
54:43
16
Km 11
1:00:39
16
Km 12
1:06:42
16
Km 13
1:12:55
16
Km 14
1:19:00
16
Km 15
1:25:04
16
Km 16
1:30:56
16
Km 17
1:36:46
16
Km 18
1:42:59
16
Km 19
1:49:12
16
Km 20
1:55:25
16
|
|||||||
|
30
|
Mario BASSASCT24491 |
9/9/2001 |
Hiru-Herri |
|
DNF |
|
Mario BASSAS |
|||||||
|
18
|
Jose MESTREM8992 |
27/2/2001 |
Grupompleo Pamplona At |
|
DNF |
|
Jose MESTRE |
|||||||
|
26
|
Daniel DE LUCASM8741 |
5/8/2002 |
At. Intec-Zoiti |
|
DQ |
|
Daniel DE LUCAS |
|||||||
|
40
|
Carlos MUÑOZCR17 |
2/10/2001 |
Durango Kirol Taldea |
|
DNS |
|
Carlos MUÑOZ |
RK | Nombre | Resultado | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
7 |
Paul MCGRATHCornellà At. |
|
|
1:22:41 |
||
Paul MCGRATH |
|||||||
2 |
15 |
Jose Luis HIDALGOJuventud Guadix |
|
|
1:27:09 |
||
Jose Luis HIDALGO |
|||||||
3 |
13 |
Oscar MARTINEZCornellà At. |
|
|
1:27:19 |
||
Oscar MARTINEZ |
|||||||
4 |
17 |
Aythamy AFONSOTenerifeCajaCanarias |
|
|
1:27:36 |
||
Aythamy AFONSO |
|||||||
5 |
32 |
Pablo PASTORCD Surco Lucena |
|
|
1:29:16 |
||
Pablo PASTOR |
|||||||
6 |
16 |
Jorge LOPEZL'Hospitalet At. |
|
|
1:30:26 |
||
Jorge LOPEZ |
|||||||
7 |
36 |
Hodei CABALLEROTolosa C.F. |
|
|
1:31:39 |
||
Hodei CABALLERO |
|||||||
8 |
35 |
Francisco SOSPEDRAINDEPENDIENTE |
|
|
1:33:47 |
||
Francisco SOSPEDRA |
|||||||
9 |
23 |
Guillermo SANTIDRIANAtletismo Numantino |
|
|
1:36:20 |
||
Guillermo SANTIDRIAN |
|||||||
10 |
28 |
Rodrigo SANTAELENAPuentecillas Palencia |
|
|
1:38:04 |
||
Rodrigo SANTAELENA |
|||||||
11 |
34 |
Juan Francisco SOTOJuventud Guadix |
|
|
1:38:45 |
||
Juan Francisco SOTO
Km 1
4:45
10
Km 2
9:36
10
Km 3
14:29
10
Km 4
19:23
10
Km 5
24:15
10
Km 6
29:05
10
Km 7
33:54
10
Km 8
38:43
10
Km 9
43:32
10
Km 10
48:24
10
Km 11
53:20
10
Km 12
58:17
10
Km 13
1:03:17
10
Km 14
1:08:20
10
Km 15
1:13:30
10
Km 16
1:18:45
10
Km 17
1:23:57
10
Km 18
1:28:55
10
Km 19
1:33:54
10
Km 20
1:38:45
10
|
|||||||
12 |
24 |
Martin RODRIGUEZDurango Kirol Taldea |
|
|
1:41:23 |
||
Martin RODRIGUEZ
Km 1
4:42
11
Km 2
9:20
11
Km 3
14:08
11
Km 4
19:00
11
Km 5
23:52
11
Km 6
28:47
11
Km 7
33:36
11
Km 8
38:36
11
Km 9
43:42
11
Km 10
48:45
11
Km 11
53:43
11
Km 12
58:45
11
Km 13
1:03:58
11
Km 14
1:09:10
11
Km 15
1:14:22
11
Km 16
1:19:43
11
Km 17
1:25:06
11
Km 18
1:30:40
11
Km 19
1:36:04
11
Km 20
1:41:23
11
|
|||||||
13 |
33 |
Pedro CONESAAtletismo Numantino |
|
|
1:42:03 |
||
Pedro CONESA |
|||||||
14 |
27 |
Alejandro BAÑASCOAt. Malaga |
|
|
1:43:17 |
||
Alejandro BAÑASCO
Km 1
4:46
12
Km 2
9:33
12
Km 3
14:19
12
Km 4
19:02
12
Km 5
23:51
12
Km 6
28:43
12
Km 7
33:41
12
Km 8
38:44
12
Km 9
43:39
12
Km 10
48:49
12
Km 11
54:04
12
Km 12
59:25
12
Km 13
1:05:15
12
Km 14
1:10:31
12
Km 15
1:16:19
12
Km 16
1:21:43
12
Km 17
1:27:08
12
Km 18
1:32:34
12
Km 19
1:38:01
12
Km 20
1:43:17
12
|
|||||||
15 |
41 |
Pablo LOPEZCA Calatrava |
|
|
1:45:44 |
||
Pablo LOPEZ
Km 1
4:52
14
Km 2
9:57
14
Km 3
15:02
14
Km 4
20:07
14
Km 5
25:08
14
Km 6
30:12
14
Km 7
35:13
14
Km 8
40:18
14
Km 9
45:21
14
Km 10
50:29
14
Km 11
55:44
14
Km 12
1:01:02
14
Km 13
1:06:25
14
Km 14
1:11:47
14
Km 15
1:17:16
14
Km 16
1:22:49
14
Km 17
1:28:26
14
Km 18
1:34:10
14
Km 19
1:39:57
14
Km 20
1:45:44
14
|
|||||||
16 |
42 |
Ignacio VILLEGASCA Elche Decatlon |
|
|
1:49:16 |
||
Ignacio VILLEGAS
Km 1
4:45
15
Km 2
9:36
15
Km 3
14:30
15
Km 4
19:23
15
Km 5
24:18
15
Km 6
29:29
15
Km 7
34:43
15
Km 8
41:55
15
Km 9
47:08
15
Km 10
52:27
15
Km 11
57:45
15
Km 12
1:03:08
15
Km 13
1:08:28
15
Km 14
1:14:08
15
Km 15
1:19:51
15
Km 16
1:25:33
15
Km 17
1:31:31
15
Km 18
1:37:29
15
Km 19
1:43:21
15
Km 20
1:49:16
15
|
|||||||
17 |
39 |
Ivan MERINOCA Gandia-Alpesa |
|
|
1:55:25 |
||
Ivan MERINO
Km 1
5:10
16
Km 2
10:26
16
Km 3
15:53
16
Km 4
21:19
16
Km 5
26:45
16
Km 6
32:16
16
Km 7
37:47
16
Km 8
43:26
16
Km 9
49:01
16
Km 10
54:43
16
Km 11
1:00:39
16
Km 12
1:06:42
16
Km 13
1:12:55
16
Km 14
1:19:00
16
Km 15
1:25:04
16
Km 16
1:30:56
16
Km 17
1:36:46
16
Km 18
1:42:59
16
Km 19
1:49:12
16
Km 20
1:55:25
16
|
|||||||
|
30 |
Mario BASSASHiru-Herri |
|
|
DNF |
||
Mario BASSAS |
|||||||
|
18 |
Jose MESTREGrupompleo Pamplona At |
|
|
DNF |
||
Jose MESTRE |
|||||||
|
26 |
Daniel DE LUCASAt. Intec-Zoiti |
|
|
DQ |
||
Daniel DE LUCAS |
|||||||
|
40 |
Carlos MUÑOZDurango Kirol Taldea |
|
|
DNS |
||
Carlos MUÑOZ |